Eindstand

Dorpencompetitie 2016

Download PDF bestand
rsz_img_3523-001

Herenenkel spel

1. Freerk Weening

2. Harrie Elzinga

3. Frederik Kamstra

4. Henk Atsma

5. Gert Wolters

6. Karel Westen

 

Herendubbel 1

1. Oene Benedictus & Teun van der Ploeg

2. Marcel Dijkstra & Bert Vos

3. Marinus Kootstra & Hendrik v/d Veer

4. Munir Jacoub & Jan de Jong

5. Jan van Helden & Ernie Sentner

6. Berend Alma & Gerard Leerstra

 

Herendubbel 2

1. Gerrit Schuil & Tabe Weening

2. Ron Loonstra & Jeroen Loonstra

3. Theo van der Heide & Anne de Vries

4. Cor Giezen & Harry Nieuwenhuis

5. Oetze van der Meer & Eeltje Terpstra

6. Sietze Hoekstra & Tamme Witteveen

 

Herendubbel 3

1. Auke Bosma & Erwin Miedema

2. Sjoerd Bosma & Kees van Dijk

3. Jannes Hamstra & Alle Nijboer

4. Kirk van der Bijl & Koos Postma

5. Marten van Houten & Gerrit v/d Veen

6. Gerben S v/d Weij & Jorrit v/d Weij

 

Damesdubbel 1

1. Gepke Donker & Klaziena Posthumus

2. Metty Elzinga & Jolanda Mulder

3. Liesbeth v/d Heide & Sjoukje Miedema

4. Sjikke Dijkema & Sjoke Sijtsma

5. Sandra van der Ploeg & Alie Veenstra

6. Wianca Veenboer & Klazina Vos

 

Damesdubbel 2

1. Anneke Hoeksma & Alie v/d Tuin

2. Catrien Fokkens & Sjoukje Wijma

3. Freerkje v/d Veen & Griet Witteveen

4. Jelly Bruining & Joukje Timersma

5. Geke van der Molen & Tiete Pruim

6. Hannie Huisma & Judith Oost

 

Damesdubbel 3

1. Rina Fokkens & Wiesje v/d Werf

2. Alie Huitema & Heleen van der Veer

3. Frederika Couperus & Nelie Hiemstra

4. Margriet Drenth & Alie Jansen

5. Frieda Faber & Albertha Hoekstra

6. Riejette Kooistra & Diete Pauw

7. Macha de Hek & Christina Kooistra

 

Damesdubbel 4

1. Aukje Kooistra & Jellie Miedema

2. Tjimke Pol & Esther Tillema

3. Marian Hoogsteen & Trientje Wouda

4. Tryntsje Bosma & Jetske van der Veen

5. Jantina van den Brug & Sjoukje Kooistra

6. Ida de Bruin & Wieneke de Jong

 

Gemengd dubbel 1

1. Ingrid Janssen & Ronnie Pander

2. Agnes Schuil & Roel Gernaat

3. Annetta van der Meer & Wiebe Dijkstra

4. Roelyn Bruinsma & Eddy Bergsma

5. Tina Weening & Aart Jan Reinsm

6. Renske Borger & Jan van Doezum

7. Minke Brouwer & Edou Ritsma

 

Gemengd dubbel 2

1. Corry Vlasma & Harjan Bruining

2. Sietske de Vries & Albert Bakker

3. Yvonne v/d Velde & Siebolt v/d Velde

4. Mettje Renkema & John van Hul

5. Elly Schotanus & Hans Weidenaar

6. Helena Postma & Kees Bruining

7. Corrie Terpstra & Dirk Babois

8. Gaike v/d Meer & Gosse v/d Meer

 

Gemengd dubbel 3

1. Nynke Hes & Theseus Hellinga

2. Griet Helder & Oeds Helder

3. Renske Andringa & Freek Hamstra

4. Annie Tjoelker & Sietze van der Velde

5. Feya van der Velde & Foeke Boersma

6. Gearte Leistra & Pieter van der Wiel

7. Tine Hoekstra & Bennie van Kammen

8. Marga Dam & Fokke Walstra